Virat Kohli Photo Gallery, Download Latest HD Wallpapers Virat Kohli

30399
Virat Kohli

Virat Kohli Indian Cricketer and Former Captain of Indian Cricket Team. Virat Born 5th November 1988 in Delhi, India. Virat Kohli is right handed Batsman & right now Kohli is one of the Best Batsman in the World and he is rank on the 1st position of ICC ODI Ranking List.

20+ Virat Kohli Quotes That Will Inspire You

Nickname: Chikoo
Born: 5th November, 1988
Spouse: Anushka Sharma
Residence: Delhi
ODI Debut: 2008
Test Debut: 2011
T20 Debut: 2010